Marching Band Members

Name Instrument/Section High School Location
Ana Alcasid Piccolo Oswego High School Oswego, NY
Seth Almond Trombone Auburn High School Auburn , AL
Natalie Armstrong Color Guard Great Valley High School Paoli, PA
Trey Armstrong Trombone Granite Bay High School Granite Bay, CA
Matthew Baker Sousaphone Athens Drive High School Cary, NC
Christopher Barth Sousaphone Spring-Ford Senior High School Limerick, PA
Sierra Bennett Color Guard Miamisburg High School Miamisburg, OH
Leslie Blume Mellophone Forest Park Jr.-Sr. High School St. Anthony, IN
Christian Boletchek Marching Baritone Green Hope High School Apex, NC
Jordan Burns Piccolo East Lincoln High School Iron Station, NC
Sydney Carpentier Tenor Sax Los Alamitos High School Los Alamitos, CA
Emily Carpentier Trumpet Los Alamitos High School Los Alamitos, CA
Dillon Caudell Bass Drum Habersham Central High Mt. Airy, GA
Samuel Charles Mellophone South Pointe HIgh School Rock Hill, SC
Rachel Chow Color Guard Flower Mound High School Flower Mound, TX
Victoria Clements Color Guard Walled Lake Central West Bloomfield, MI
Charity Conner Color Guard George Walton Academy Loganville, GA
Brandon Coplen Bass Drum South Lakes High School Reston, VA
Jeremy Cover Trombone Brookwood High School Snellville, GA
Kelsey Cullen Color Guard Judson High School Universal City, TX
David Curtis Marimba Franklin High School Franklin, TN
Jennifer Dam Piccolo Mountain Ridge High School Glendale, AZ
Alex DeLoach Trumpet White Knoll High School Lexington, SC
Devam Dhawan Bass Drum North Andover High School North Andover, MA
Miriam Dilts Marching Baritone East Pennsboro Area High School Enola, PA
Anaea Dossey Mellophone Franklin High School Franklin, TN
Matthew Duck Marching Baritone Southaven High School Southaven, MS
Felipe Duenas Marching Baritone Sharyland High School Mission, TX
Arjun Durbhakula Snare Drum Rancho Bernardo High School Poway, CA
Caroline Earnhardt Sousaphone Perry High School San Tan Valley, AZ
Hunter Edwards Color Guard Smithfield-Selma High School Smithfield , NC
Nicholas Einolf Multi-Tenor Drum Cumberland Valley High School Carlisle, PA
Mitchell Evans Sousaphone River Hill High School Highland, MD
Jackson Faulkner Alto Sax Forest Park High School Birdseye, IN
Kane Feltner Tenor Sax Troy High School Troy, OH
Sean Gatewood Clarinet King George High School King George, VA
Alexandra Geiger Color Guard Lake Orion High School Orion, MI
Hadley Giles Sousaphone Williamsport High School Fairplay, MD
Claudia Gonzalez Piccolo Jonesboro High School Jonesboro, AR
Emily Goralski Color Guard Miamisburg High School Miamisburg, OH
Hannah Graves Mellophone Loretto High School Loretto, TN
Emily Gross Color Guard Castle High School Newburgh, IN
Larissa Gurnic Sousaphone Downers Grove South Downers Grove , IL
Elton Ha Piano/Synth East Meadow High School East Meadow, NY
Michael Hall Snare Drum Franklin High School Franklin, TN
James Harrison Marching Baritone Calloway County High School Kirksey, KY
Camryn Hatch Tenor Sax American Heritage School Coral Springs, FL
Isha Henry Color Guard Clayton High School Clayton, NC
Isaac Hodapp Trumpet Camas High School Camas, WA
Alex Hoerig Vibraphone Brunswick High School Brunswick, OH
Nicholas Hoo Alto Sax Westview High School San Diego, CA
Billy Howell Trumpet Goodpasture Christian School Nashville, TN
Michelle Jaluvka Clarinet Green Hope High School Apex, NC
Marissa Johnson Clarinet Avon High School Avon, IN
Sam Johnston Trombone Jonesboro High School Jonesboro, AR
Olivia Jones Color Guard Lincoln-Way East High School Mokena, IL
Jamie Justice Marching Baritone Centennial High School Las Cruces, NM
Namrata Kadambi Color Guard Walled Lake Central High School West Bloomfield, MI
Brianna Kelley Color Guard Parsippany High School Parsippany, NJ
Victor Kindermann Bass Drum Taylorville High School Taylorville, IL
Brian Ko Trumpet Freedom High School South Riding, VA
Zachary Kraje Trumpet Jefferson Forest High School Lynchburg, VA
Sean Kwak Trombone Heritage High School Ringgold, GA
Haley Lawson Mellophone Riverdale High School Murfreesboro, TN
Nan Nan Liu Bass Drum Lynbrook High School San Jose, CA
Brian Liu Trumpet Nation Ford High School Fort Mill, SC
Devin Lutz Color Guard Miamisburg High School Miamisburg, OH
Nathaniel Lyon Alto Sax Northern Lebanon High School Fredericksburg, PA
Zachary Lythgoe Mellophone Campo Verde Gilbert, AZ
Jacob Lythgoe Trumpet Campo Verde High School Gilbert, AZ
Mark Macha Trumpet Lincoln-Way West Mokena, IL
Zachary Mahoney Tenor Sax Mountain Ridge High School Glendale, AZ
Michael Makrides Snare Drum Milton High School Milton, GA
Patrick Markwalter Trombone Mount Tabor High School Winston-Salem, NC
Ashlyn Martin Color Guard Normal Community High School Normal, IL
Brandon Marzka Electric Bass Coronado High School Henderson, NV
James McKenzie Clarinet Westminster High School Finksburg, MD
Hope Michael Color Guard Tarpon Springs High School Palm Harbor, FL
Alison Michalke Mellophone North Royalton High School North Royalton, OH
Susan Miller Marimba Milton High School Alpharetta , GA
Sophia Miller-Gutierrez Color Guard Mountain Ridge High School Glendale, AZ
Zach Moore Trombone Glendale High School Springfield, MO
Coral Navarre Trumpet Nova High School Hollywood, FL
Kelsey Newman Clarinet Bassett High School Martinsville, VA
Kylie Nowocin Clarinet Victor J. Andrew Tinley Park, IL
Daniel Nowosad Sousaphone Addison Trail High School Addison, IL
Jordyn Nuti Color Guard Brunswick High School Brunswick , OH
Lauren O’Donnell Trumpet North Canyon High School Phoenix, AZ
Williams Paek Alto Sax Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Coral Springs, FL
Kevin Peek Sousaphone Lumpkin County High School Dahlonega, GA
Chase Pellerin Vibraphone Pace High School Pace, FL
Vitaliy Popovych Drum Major Heritage High School Ringgold, GA
Mohammed Rais Multi-Tenor Drum Edward Douglas White Catholic High School Thibodaux, LA
Bridget Ramsey Clarinet A C Reynolds High School Asheville, NC
Chad Richards Alto Sax George Walton Academy Snellville, GA
Brianna Rude Vibraphone Twin Lakes High School Royal Center, IN
Casey Saitow Color Guard Pentucket Regional High School Merrimac, MA
Sienna Samour Clarinet Perry High School Chandler, AZ
Laura Sanderson Clarinet Purvis High School Purvis, MS
Angel Saucedo Multi-Tenor Drum Newman Smith High School Carrollton, TX
Jessica Schieberl Color Guard Brunswick High School Brunswick, OH
Taylor Schmitt Sousaphone Jasper High School Jasper, IN
George Schroeder Trumpet Station Camp High School Hendersonville, TN
Jaxson Schuessler Auxiliary Percussion Center Grove High School Greenwood, IN
Courtney Sheffield Color Guard Hillgrove High School Powder Springs, GA
Noah Sloan Trombone AC Reynolds High School Asheville, NC
Michael Sneff Marimba Spring-Ford Area Senior High School Schwenksville, PA
Brian Spencer Snare Drum Everett High School Everett, MA
Rebecca Spendley Piccolo Arlington High School LaGrangeville, NY
Jacob Steblein Trumpet Fairfax High School Fairfax, VA
Madison Stump Clarinet Walled Lake Central High School Commerce Township, MI
Kylie Teter Piccolo Lawson High School Lawson, MO
Joshua Thomas Mellophone Chaparral High School Las Vegas, NV
Dillon To Sousaphone Roosevelt High School Des Moines, IA
Alan Tolbert Trumpet Shippensburg Area Senior High School Shippensburg, PA
Kayla Toy Clarinet Los Alamitos High School Los Alamitos, CA
Samuel Vines Trumpet Ravenwood High School Brentwood, TN
Jacob Welling Clarinet Waverly High School Greenwood, NE
Destin Wernicke Drum Set Pulaski Community High School Sobieski, WI
Megan Whitfield Color Guard Clayton High School Clayton , NC
Caleb Williams Trumpet Auburn High School Auburn, AL
Taylor Winkler Marching Baritone Ravenwood High School Brentwood, TN
Makenzie Wrightstone Color Guard Red Land High School Etters, PA
Ian Yount Snare Drum North Lincoln High School Lincolnton, NC
Logan Zerkle Marching Baritone Dawson-Bryant HS Ironton, OH